Did Homer say ooh a piece of candy? And what episode since my friend is convinced it only happened on Family Guy?

0 votes
asked Jul 5, 2014 by anonymous
edited Jul 5, 2014 by Solar Dragon (talk)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
No, he didn't. It's Family Guy only.
answered Jul 5, 2014 by Solar Dragon (talk) (93,190 points)
selected Jul 15, 2014 by Loco87 (talk)
0 votes
Literally just made a profile cause this is weird. Remember the Bearenstein/Bearenstain Bears thing? This is the next thing. WooOOooOo...
answered Mar 11 by Wittytwitt (talk) (140 points)
...