What episode does the lady hold a shirt up to Lisa that says sassy bitch?

+1 vote
asked Apr 10, 2014 by anonymous
edited Apr 10, 2014 by Solar Dragon (talk)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I think the scene you mean is the one showed by Solar Dragon, but it is not from "Lard of the Dance", it is from the Season 16 episode "Sleeping with the Enemy"!!

answered Apr 10, 2014 by Loco87 (talk) (37,250 points)
selected Apr 10, 2014 by Solar Dragon (talk)
0 votes

I'm guessing you mean this scene?

 

 

I'm tempted to say "Lard of the Dance" but I'm not 100% sure on that.

answered Apr 10, 2014 by Solar Dragon (talk) (92,810 points)
...