Most popular tags

My time zone is British summer time, when will season 26 be aired?

0 votes

sadI really wanna know who dies but I don't know how I'm going to watch the episode, someone please help

asked Sep 28, 2014 by anonymous
retagged Sep 29, 2014 by Solar Dragon (talk)

2 Answers

+1 vote
Most likely at least 2-3 months. If not longer.
answered Sep 29, 2014 by Solar Dragon (talk) (93,630 points)
0 votes
Sky have confirmed that the new season (26) should be airing, split, in October with the other half airing from February. But nothing seems to be happening in the next couple of weeks. Predict end of October.
answered Oct 1, 2014 by Phinbart (talk) (1,980 points)